Nicole Moore

Nicole Moore

Rank:
1139
Videos:
3
Views
6
Partilhar
  • Born: September 3, 1969
  • Height: 5'8" (172 cm)
  • Weight: 112 (51 kg)
  • Cup Size: D (natural)

Nicknames: Nicole More,Nicole Moore

Advertisement