Nicki Blue

Nicki Blue

Rank:
936
Videos:
1
Views
1
Partilhar
  • Born: November 9, 1989
  • Height: 5'5" (165 cm)
  • Weight: 110 (50 kg)
  • Cup Size: B (natural)

Nicknames: Nicoletta Nera,Nicolette Nera,Nikki Blue,Nicki Blue

Advertisement