Nella Jay

Nella Jay

Rank:
1444
Videos:
1
Views
2
Partilhar
  • Born: July 29, 1991
  • Height: 5'3" (160 cm)
  • Weight: 130 (59 kg)
  • Cup Size: D (natural)

Nicknames: Jay Nella,Nelli Jay,Nella Jay

Advertisement