Natalia Rossi

Natalia Rossi

Rank:
9
Videos:
3
Views
8
Partilhar
  • Born: October 2, 1989
  • Height: 5'6" (167 cm)
  • Weight: 119 (54 kg)
  • Cup Size: C (natural)

Nicknames: Natali Rossi,Natalie Fobel,Natalie Rossi,Natalia Rossi

Advertisement