Naomi Cruise

Naomi Cruise

Rank:
280
Videos:
3
Views
4
Partilhar
  • Born: May 31, 1987
  • Height: 5'6" (167 cm)
  • Weight: 121 (55 kg)
  • Cup Size: C (natural)

Nicknames: Naomi Cruz,Nyomi Cruise,Summer Monroe,Naomi Cruise

Advertisement