Nadia Nitro

Nadia Nitro

Rank:
327
Videos:
2
Views
2
Partilhar
  • Born: February 24, 1983
  • Height: 5'5" (165 cm)
  • Weight: 112 (51 kg)
  • Cup Size: B (natural)

Nicknames: Nadia Natalia,Nadia Natalli,Nadias Lair,Naudia Nitro,Nadia Nitro

Advertisement