Mina Lee

Mina Lee

Rank:
8
Videos:
1
Views
2
Partilhar
  • Born: October 18, 1984
  • Height: 5'4" (162 cm)
  • Weight: 104 (47 kg)
  • Cup Size: B (natural)

Nicknames: Mina Leigh,Mina Lee

Advertisement